Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 1:8 SC/UPC FTTH PLC Splitter 1-8 SC - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 1:8 SC/UPC FTTH PLC Splitter 1-8 SC
IDR 225.000
Quantity

Fiber Optic Passive Splitter 1:8 SC/UPC


Features


*Excellent Mechanical,Small Size

*High Reliability

*Low insertion Loss and low Polarization Dependent loss

*High channel counts

*Excellent Environmental Stability and Widely Used


Applications

*FTTx Deployments(GPON/BPON/EPON)

*Cable television (CATV)

*Local area networks (LAN)

*Test equipment

*Passive optical networks(PON)


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share