HAWK SFP Bidirectional Pair Transceiver SFP-1G-BiDi-S - 1Pasang - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
HAWK SFP Bidirectional Pair Transceiver SFP-1G-BiDi-S - 1Pasang
IDR 600.000
Quantity

Compatibility :

MikroTik & Ubiquiti SFP


Features :

Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply

Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70C


Applications :

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share