HAWK SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km Multimode - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
HAWK SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km Multimode
IDR 1.050.000
Quantity

Compatibility :

MikroTik & Ubiquiti SFP/SFP+


Features :

Dual data-rate of 10G operation

1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 220m transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply


Operating case temperature:

Standard : 0 to +70°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°C


Applications :

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share