HAWK SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km Multimode - SFP-1G-LR-MM - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
HAWK SFP Transceiver 1.25G 1310nm 20km Multimode - SFP-1G-LR-MM
IDR 237.350
Quantity

SKU : 18030012


Compatibility :

MikroTik & Ubiquiti SFP


Features :

Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation

1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission

Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

Internal Calibration or External Calibration

Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

Compatible with RoHS

+3.3V single power supply


Operating case temperature :

Standard : 0 to +70°C

Industrial : -40 to +85°C


Applications :

Gigabit Ethernet

Fiber Channel

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share