Huawei HG8010 1GE EPON ONT| EPON ONU HG8010 1GE - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Huawei HG8010 1GE EPON ONT| EPON ONU HG8010 1GE
IDR 225.000
Quantity

Huawei HG8010 1GE EPON ONT

** Garansi 1 BULAN ( diluar Adaptor & Force Majeur )


SKU : 15020066


Performance Specification:


Port 1 EPON interface, SC single-mode/single-fiber, Downstream rate 1.25Gbps, Upstream rate 1.25Gbps

Wavelength Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm Fiber interface

SC/PC RX sensitivity <-28dBm (1490nm)

LAN 1*10/100/1000Mbps adaptive Ethernet ports, full/half duplex, RJ45 interface

Throughput Throughput can reach 900Mbps or more

DC power 12V 1A, external AC-DC power adapter

Button Reset, power

Power ≤8W

Operation Working temperature: -5-+55℃ working humidity:10-90%(non-condensation)

Storage Storage temperature: -30℃-+60℃ storage humidity: 10-90%(non-condensation)

Dimension 115*94*27mm(length*width*height)


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share