Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-SM - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-LR-SM
IDR 1.100.000
Quantity

SKU : 230004


Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 20km Singlemode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported.


Compatibility :


Mikrotik Cloud Core Router Series (10G SFP+ Port)

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Series (10G SFP+ Port)


Product Details :


Part Number : SFP-10G-LR-SM

Form Type : SFP+

Wavelength : 1310nm

Interface : LC duplex

Cable Type : SMF

DOM Support : YES

TX Power : -8.2 ~ 0.5dBm

Industrial Temperature Range : -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Max Data Rate : 10Gbps

Max Cable Distance : 20km

Optical Components : DFB 1310nm

Receiver Sensitivity : < -14.4dBm


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share