Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-LX-SM - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-10G-LX-SM
IDR 2.925.000
Quantity

Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 40km Singlemode.

Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported.



Compatibility :


Mikrotik Cloud Core Router Series (10G SFP+ Port)

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Series (10G SFP+ Port)


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share