Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-MM - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver SFP-10G-SR-MM
IDR 510.000
Quantity

SKU : 12050002


Mikrobits SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Multimode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported.


Compatibility :


Mikrotik Cloud Core Router Series (10G SFP+ Port)

Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Series (10G SFP+ Port)


Product Details :


Part Number : SFP-10G-SR-MM

Form Type : SFP+

Wavelength : 850nm

Interface : LC duplex

Cable Type : MMF

DOM Support : YES

TX Power : -6 ~ -1dBm

Industrial Temperature Range : -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Max Data Rate : 10Gbps

Max Cable Distance : 300m

Optical Components : VCSEL 8500nm

Receiver Sensitivity : < -11.1dBm


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share