Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-1G-SR-MM - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Mikrobits SFP Transceiver SFP-1G-SR-MM
IDR 206.000
Quantity

Mikrobits SFP Transceiver 1.25G SFP 850nm 550m Multimode. Industrial Grade (wide range Temperature) and DDM/DOM Supported.


Compatibility :


Mikrobits Aneto

Mikrobits Dinara


Mikrotik Cloud Core Router Series


Cisco Switch 2960

Cisco Switch 2970


Dlnk Switch DGS-1210-24


Mikrotik Cloud Router Switch Series


Product Details :


Part Number : SFP-1G-SR-MM

Form Type : SFP

Wavelength : 850nm

Interface : LC duplex

Cable Type : MMF

DOM Support : YES

TX Power : -9.5 ~ - 3dBm

Industrial Temperature Range : -40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)

Max Data Rate : 1000Mbps

Max Cable Distance : 550m over OM2 MMF

Optical Components : VCSEL 850nm

Receiver Sensitivity : < -17dBm


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share