Ubiquiti SFP Module Multimode 10Gb UF-MM-10G ( HARGA 1 PCS) - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Ubiquiti SFP Module Multimode 10Gb UF-MM-10G ( HARGA 1 PCS)
IDR 445.000
Quantity

ISI = 1PCS


UF-MM-10G

Supported Media Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type (2) LC

BiDi N/A

TX Wavelength 850 nm

RX Wavelength 850 nm

Data Rate 10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance 300 m


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share