Ubiquiti SFP UF-GP-C +/UBNT SFP UF-GP-C Plus - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Ubiquiti SFP UF-GP-C +/UBNT SFP UF-GP-C Plus
IDR 1.530.200
Quantity

SKU : 13070001


Ubiquiti UF-GP-C+ Single-Mode Fiber Module


Product Features


• Support ITU-T G.984.2 GPON OLT C+ application

• SFP package with SC/UPC receptacle optical interface

• Single +3.3V power supply


Product Specifications


• Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx

• 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD

• 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA

• 2-wire interface for integrated digital diagnostic Monitoring

• Receiver RESET, Signal Detect, RSSI function indication (RESET, RX_SD, RSSI)

• Operation case temperature -40~85°C for industrial and 0~70°C for commercial

• RoHS6 compliance

• Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber

• Connector Type: (1) SC/UPC

• TX Wavelength:1490 nm

• RX Wavelength:1310 nm

• TX Power Range: 3 to 7 dBm

• RX Power Range: -30 to -12 dBm

• Downstream Data Rate: 2.5 Gbps

• Upstream Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps

• Cable Distance: 20 km

• 20-Pack


Product Includes


1 x UF-GP-C+


Ubiquiti SFP UF-GP-C +/UBNT SFP UF-GP-C Plus - EdcComp

Unifi UAP Nano HD

IDR 2.555.000
Ubiquiti SFP UF-GP-C +/UBNT SFP UF-GP-C Plus - EdcComp

Unifi AP-XG UAP-XG

IDR 11.800.000
Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share