Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Module Multimode 10G Isi 2 - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Module Multimode 10G Isi 2
IDR 900.000
Quantity

SKU : 13050034


Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+ Multi-Mode Fiber Module (2pcs/Pack)


Key Features

2 x LC Connectors

Powerful Tx/Rx Wavelength

10 Gbps SFP+ Data Rate

300m Cable Distance


Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Module Multimode 10G Isi 2 - EdcComp

Unifi UAP Nano HD

IDR 2.555.000
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Module Multimode 10G Isi 2 - EdcComp

Unifi AP-XG UAP-XG

IDR 11.800.000
Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share