UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S Unifi Fiber Single Mode 10G SFP+ Module BiDi - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
UBIQUITI UF-SM-10G-S Unifi Fiber Single Mode 10G SFP+ Module BiDi
IDR 2.805.000
Quantity

HARGA UNTUK SEPASANG BIRU dan MERAH !!!

(UF-SM-10G-S-B dan UF-SM-10G-S-R)


Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S (UFiber Single Mode 10G SFP+ Module BiDi) (1 PAIR)


Product Specifications

• Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber

• Connector Type: (1) LC

• BiDi: Yes

• Tx Wavelength:

Blue: 1270 nm

Red: 1330 nm

• Rx Wavelength:

Blue: 1330 nm

Red: 1270 nm

• Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+

• Cable Distance: 10 km


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share