UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S (B+Y) UFiber Single Mode 1Gbps BIDI SFP - EdcComp
Double Tap To Zoom
UBIQUITI UF-SM-1G-S (B+Y) UFiber Single Mode 1Gbps BIDI SFP
IDR 450.000
Quantity

HARGA UNTUK SEPASANG BIRU dan KUNING !!!

(UF-SM-1G-S-B dan UF-SM-1G-S-Y)


Ubiquiti SFP UF-SM-1G-S (U Fiber Single-Mode 1 Gbps SFP Fiber Module w/ BiDi) (1 PAIR)


Product Specifications

• Supported Media: Single-Mode Fiber

• Connector Type: (1) LC

• BiDi: Yes

• Tx Wavelength:

Blue: 1310 nm

Yellow: 1550 nm

• Rx Wavelength:

Blue: 1550 nm

Yellow: 1310 nm

• Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP

• Cable Distance: 3 km


Best viewed in Chrome Browser. Login to AVANA Dashboard.
Copyright Reserved 2021
Powered with
by AVANA
Click Below To Share